logo

ガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械

品質 GM6100 揮発性有機化合物のガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 工場

GM6100 揮発性有機化合物のガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター

System Introduction of GM6100 GCMS/MS The latest GC-MS system from Wayeal, combining the upgraded GC6100 Gas Chromatograph with a high-sensitivity mass spectrometry detector. This advanced gas chromatography-mass spectrometry system delivers precise, intelligent, and automated analytical performance for modern laboratories. All-in-One Intelligent Control Simplify your workflow with our intuitive software. Manage the entire GC-MS process—from automatic sample injection to data
品質 ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS 農薬残留物分析 工場

ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS 農薬残留物分析

System Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometry We have integrated the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with an advanced mass spectrometry detector to create a high-throughput GC-MS system tailored for challenging organic compound analysis. Automated Workflow for Consistent Results Our smart software suite provides complete automation from sample introduction to final data processing. This closed-loop design reduces operator-induced errors and ensures high
品質 10.1インチHDタッチスクリーン ガスクロマトグラフ GC-MS 単四重極質量分析計 工場

10.1インチHDタッチスクリーン ガスクロマトグラフ GC-MS 単四重極質量分析計

Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer System At the heart of the Wayeal GM6100 Series lies a precise and intelligent GC-MS system formed by the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph and the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector. The system features an advanced control system paired with intelligent algorithms, ensuring continuity and stability throughout every experiment. Full automation is achieved through a single intuitive software interface
品質 EI イオン源単体四極質量スペクトロメーター ガス染色体グラフ 質量スペクトロメーター 工場

EI イオン源単体四極質量スペクトロメーター ガス染色体グラフ 質量スペクトロメーター

System Instroduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer From sample injection to data analysis, the Wayeal GM6100 Series delivers a seamless analytical experience. The system integrates the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector to form a precise and intelligent GC-MS system. An advanced control system with intelligent algorithms ensures continuity and stability throughout the workflow. With a single
品質 GM6100 ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS 最大スキャン速度 20000amu/s 工場

GM6100 ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS 最大スキャン速度 20000amu/s

System Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer Integrated System The Wayeal GM6100 Series combines the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector to form a precise and intelligent GC-MS system. Intelligent Control An advanced control system with intelligent algorithms ensures continuity and stability throughout the experimental process. Full Automation A single intuitive software interface gives users
品質 複合サンプル分析のための高度なGM6100 GCMSガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 工場

複合サンプル分析のための高度なGM6100 GCMSガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター

System Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer The Wayeal GM6100 Series integrates the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector, creating a precise and intelligent GC-MS system. Advanced controls and intelligent algorithms ensure continuous, stable operation. Through a single intuitive software interface, users can automate the entire process—from sample injection to data analysis—reducing human error
品質 16連注射ガスクロマトグラフィー質量分析計 220V 60Hz GM6100 工場

16連注射ガスクロマトグラフィー質量分析計 220V 60Hz GM6100

System Introduction of GM6100 GCMS System These three principles define the Wayeal GM6100 Series. By integrating the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector, the system forms a precise and intelligent GC-MS solution. An advanced control system with intelligent algorithms ensures continuity and stability throughout the experimental process. A single intuitive software interface enables full automation from sample injection
品質 中国品牌 GM6100 气相色谱-质谱联用仪,带16个进样口 工場

中国品牌 GM6100 气相色谱-质谱联用仪,带16个进样口

System Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer Designed for laboratories seeking efficiency and precision, the Wayeal GM6100 Series delivers a powerful GC-MS experience. By integrating the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector, the system provides precise and intelligent performance. Advanced controls and intelligent algorithms ensure continuous, stable operation from start to finish. A single
品質 GCMS ガスクロマトグラフシステム 電源 220V 50/60Hz 工場

GCMS ガスクロマトグラフシステム 電源 220V 50/60Hz

System Introduction of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer Built as a fully integrated GC-MS solution, the Wayeal GM6100 Series combines the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector. The system achieves precision and intelligence through an advanced control system and intelligent algorithms that maintain continuity and stability throughout the analytical process. With a single intuitive software interface, users
品質 GM6100 GCMS ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 工場

GM6100 GCMS ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター

GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer System Introduction: The Wayeal GM6100 Series GCMS system integrates the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with the high-performance MSD7000 mass spectrometry detector to form a precise and intelligent gas chromatography-mass spectrometry (GC-MS) system. An advanced control system with intelligent algorithms ensures continuity and stability throughout the experimental process. Users can easily control the entire system through a
品質 GC6100 ガスクロマトグラフ(FID検出器付き) 工場

GC6100 ガスクロマトグラフ(FID検出器付き)

GC6100 Gas Chromatography with FID DetectorTechnical Parameters of GC6100 Gas ChromatographyPower Supply220V ±10%, 50Hz ±2%Ambient Temperature5°C to 40°CRelative Humidity20% to 85%Technical Specifications Retention Time repeatability
品質 FID ECDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの検光子の液体の注入の実験室の分析 工場

FID ECDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの検光子の液体の注入の実験室の分析

Liquid Injection Laboratory Analysis FID ECD Gas Chromatography Analyzer Product Introduction The GC6000 series gas chromatographs achieve high automation, high efficiency and high precision. A wide range of detectors (FID, FPD, ECD, TCD, RID) are available as options. Three independent circuits, a gas system and three signal outputs are available simultaneously. Product Parameter Liquid Injection Laboratory Analysis FID ECD Gas Chromatography Analyzer Laboratory Environment
品質 実験室FPD ECDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械機械 工場

実験室FPD ECDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械機械

Laboratory Used Gas Chromatography Instrument Industrial Gas Chromatograph Price Product Introduction GC6000 series gas chromatograph instruments are equipped with FID6000 series detectors with ALS6000 autosampler; additional detectors such as FPD and ECD are available; optional air purification system from Wayeal is available. Product Parameter Gas Chromatography Instrument Color White+Blue Sample Positions 16 Stationary Phase Solid Adsorbent Mobile Phase Liquid Detector FID
品質 OEM FIDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械のGC MSの分光計 工場

OEM FIDのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械のGC MSの分光計

Gas Analyzers Chromatography Gas Chromatograph with FID Detectors Product Introduction GC6000 gas chromatography is equipped with FID6000 detector and ASL6000 automatic sampler; it can be equipped with FPD, ECD and other detectors, and it can be equipped with Wanyi self-produced air purification system. Product Characteristics 1. High automation and high efficiency The whole machine realizes computer control; Rich self-diagnosis and alarm functions; Multi-step program
品質 FPDの探知器が付いている実験室のGCのガス・クロマトグラフィー装置の検光子 工場

FPDの探知器が付いている実験室のGCのガス・クロマトグラフィー装置の検光子

Original Factory Gas Chromatography GC Gas Chromatograph Instrument For Laboratory Product Introduction GC6000 gas chromatography equipped with FID6000 detector and ASL6000 automatic sampler and FPD, ECD and other detectors also available. Product Parameter Gas Chromatography Instrument Color White+Blue Packing Wooden Case Stationary Phase Solid Adsorbent Mobile Phase Gas Detector FPD Detector Sampler Autosampler or Six-way valve Circuit System 3 Position 120 Product
品質 ECD FIDの探知器が付いているGCのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械の検光子 工場

ECD FIDの探知器が付いているGCのガス・クロマトグラフィーの器械の検光子

Gas Analyzers Chromatography Gas Chromatography Instrument with FID Detectors Product Introduction GC6000 gas chromatography instrument is composed of an injector, detector, column, column temperature chamber, separation system and data processing system. Product Parameter Gas Chromatography Instrument Color White+Blue Sample Positions 16 Stationary Phase Solid Adsorbent Mobile Phase Gas Detector ECD Detector Sampler Six-way valve Circuit System 3 Qualitative Repeatability ≤0
品質 高性能FIDのガス クロマトグラフの質量分析計のGC MSの器械使用 工場

高性能FIDのガス クロマトグラフの質量分析計のGC MSの器械使用

Wayeal High Performance Gas Chromatography Instrument Machine Price Product Introduction GC6000 gas chromatography instrument is composed of an injector, detector, column, column temperature chamber, separation system and data processing system. Product Parameter Gas Chromatography Instrument Color White+Blue Sample Positions 16 Stationary Phase Solid Adsorbent Mobile Phase Liquid Detector FID Detector Sampler Six-way valve Circuit System 3 Qualitative Repeatability ≤0.05%
品質 GM6100 高感度ガス染色体質量スペクトロメトリ (GC-MS) システム OEM 工場

GM6100 高感度ガス染色体質量スペクトロメトリ (GC-MS) システム OEM

Introduction of Gas Chromatography-Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) Systems Wayeal GM6100 Gas Chromatography-Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) Systems integrates the upgraded GC6100 gas chromatograph with a high-performance mass spectrometer detector, creating a precise and intelligent gas chromatography-mass spectromet system. Through advanced control systems and intelligent algorithms, it ensures the continuity and stability of the experimental process. Technical Specification of GM6100
品質 10.1インチ タッチスクリーン GC-MS ガスクロマトグラフ質量分析計 EIイオン源搭載 工場

10.1インチ タッチスクリーン GC-MS ガスクロマトグラフ質量分析計 EIイオン源搭載

Technical Specifications of GM6100 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer Working Conditions Power Supply 220V ±10%, 50Hz ±2% Ambiet Temperature 5°C to 40°C Relative Humidity 20%~85% GC Injection Port Injection Port Split/Splitless Maximum Operating Temperature 450°C Control Prexision 0.001psi Control Range 0-100psi Maximum Split Ratio 12500:1 Optional Carrier Gases N2, H2, He, Ar Flow Rate Range (with N2 as carrier gas) 0-500mL/min Oven Temperature Range Above ambient
品質 高感度ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 研究室分析用 工場

高感度ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 研究室分析用

Technical Parameters of GM6100 GCMS Working Conditions Power Supply 220V ±10%, 50Hz ±2% Ambiet Temperature 5°C to 40°C Relative Humidity 20%~85% GC Injection Port Injection Port Split/Splitless Maximum Operating Temperature 450°C Control Prexision 0.001psi Control Range 0-100psi Maximum Split Ratio 12500:1 Optional Carrier Gases N2, H2, He, Ar Flow Rate Range (with N2 as carrier gas) 0-500mL/min Oven Temperature Range Above ambient temperature +4°C to 450°C Programmable
品質 高級GC-MSガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター 工場

高級GC-MSガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター

Technical Datas of GM6100 GC-MS Working Conditions Power Supply 220V ±10%, 50Hz ±2% Ambiet Temperature 5°C to 40°C Relative Humidity 20%~85% GC Injection Port Injection Port Split/Splitless Maximum Operating Temperature 450°C Control Prexision 0.001psi Control Range 0-100psi Maximum Split Ratio 12500:1 Optional Carrier Gases N2, H2, He, Ar Flow Rate Range (with N2 as carrier gas) 0-500mL/min Oven Temperature Range Above ambient temperature +4°C to 450°C Programmable
品質 CE認定GM6100ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS 工場

CE認定GM6100ガス染色体質量スペクトロメーター GCMS

Technical Parameters of GM6100 Working Conditions Power Supply 220V ±10%, 50Hz ±2% Ambiet Temperature 5°C to 40°C Relative Humidity 20%~85% GC Injection Port Injection Port Split/Splitless Maximum Operating Temperature 450°C Control Prexision 0.001psi Control Range 0-100psi Maximum Split Ratio 12500:1 Optional Carrier Gases N2, H2, He, Ar Flow Rate Range (with N2 as carrier gas) 0-500mL/min Oven Temperature Range Above ambient temperature +4°C to 450°C Programmable Temperatur